5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্য10 জি এক্স ২ মডিউল

10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

    • 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx
    • 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx
    • 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx
    • 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx
  • 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    এখন যোগাযোগ
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Product Name: 10G X2 Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelenth: DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance: 40KM/80KM
    Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Connector: SC


    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wavelength

    DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm

    Distance

    40KM/80KM

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Description:

     

    10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) xxxx.xx range from 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm

    10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet

    Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the port with the network .

    Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model

    Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same link

     

    Features

    • Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths
    • Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems
    • Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
    • Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps
    • Transmission Distance up to 80Km(SMF)
    • SC Receptacle DWDM Cooled EA Laser and APD photodiode
    • SC Duplex Optical Connector
    • Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Power Supply : +5V, +3.3V, APS(+1.2V)
    • Diagnostic Optics Monitoring
    • Temperature Range: 0-5~ 70 °C
    • ROHS Compatible 

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     

    Cisco 10G X2 transceiver

     

    X2-10GB-SR= X2-10GB-SR-A 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 300M
    X2-10GB-LR= X2-10GB-LR-A 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF,10km
    X2-10GB-LRM= X2-10GB-LRM-A 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF 220M
    X2-10GB-ER= X2-10GB-ER-A 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 40km
    X2-10GB-ZR= X2-10GB-ZR-A 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 80km
    X2-10GB-CX4=  X2-10GB-CX4-A X2 transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper,
    InfiniBand 4X connector
    X2-10GB-LX4=  X2-10GB-LX4-A  X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm
    wavelength, SC duplex connector
    CWDM-X2-xxxx= CWDM-X2-xxxx-A 10GBASE CWDM  X2 transceiver module for SMF, 40km                   (xxxx--1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)     
    CWDM-X2-xxxx CWDM-X2-xxxx-A 10GBASE CWDM  X2 transceiver module for SMF, 80km                   (xxxx--1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)     
    DWDM-X2-xx.xx DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A 10GBASE DWDM X2 transceiver module for SMF, 40km
    DWDM-X2-xx.xx DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A 10GBASE DWDM X2 transceiver module for SMF, 80km

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx

    ট্যাগ:

    cisco 10g x2,

    10g x2 transceiver

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

    অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ