5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্যএইচপি ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল

1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A

1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A

    • 1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A
    • 1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A
    • 1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A
    • 1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A
    • 1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A
  • 1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J9151A-A

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    মূল্য: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    এখন যোগাযোগ
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Product Name: HP Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310nm
    Datarate: 10G/ps Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
    Connector: LC Distance: 10KM



    1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J9151A-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Distance

    10KM

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Description:

     

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

     

    The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability

    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

     

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    1310nm 10KM HP Transceiver single-mode With LC For 10G Ethernet J9151A

     
     

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

    অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ