5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্যএইচপি ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল

10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet

10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet

    • 10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet
    • 10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet
    • 10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet
    • 10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet
  • 10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J8173A-A

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    মূল্য: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    এখন যোগাযোগ
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Product Name: HP Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310nm
    Datarate: 10.3G Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet
    Connector: SC Distance: 10KM



    10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J8173A-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Distance

    10KM

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Description:

     

    XENPAK-based hot-pluggable optic for use with 9300 2-port 10 GbE module. LR or 10 km distance.

     

    10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications  

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model.Interoperable with respective 10-Gigabit X2, XFP and SFP+ modules on the same link

     

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10KM 1310nm XENPAK HP Compatible Transceiver For Datacom 10G Ethernet

     
     

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

    অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ