5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্যQSFP + অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার

Extreme compatible 10320

Extreme compatible 10320

    • Extreme compatible 10320
    • Extreme compatible 10320
  • Extreme compatible 10320

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10320-A

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    মূল্য: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    এখন যোগাযোগ
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা

     

    40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ LR4 optical module, LC connector, 10km link length.

    The AscentOptics 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider transport applications.

     

     

    Features

    • 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design
    • Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength
    • QSFP+ MSA compliant
    • Up to 10km  transmission
    • Operating case temperature: 0~70C
    • Maximum 3.5W operation power
    • RoHS compliant

     

    Applications

    • 40G Ethernet
    • Infiniband interconnects
    • 40G Telecom connections
    • Data Centers

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10320-A

    Datarate

    40G/ps

    Distance

    10KM

    Wavelenth

    4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband

    Operating Temperature

    0~ +70

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    Extreme 40G QSFP+

     

    40G QSFP+ Transceivers
    10319 10319-A 40G QSFP+ SR4  Transceiver
    10320 10320-A 40G QSFP+ LR4  Transceiver

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Extreme compatible 10320

     
     

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

    অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ