5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্যএসএফপি অপটিক্যাল ট্রান্সসিভার

1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX

1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX

  • 1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX
  • 1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX
1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX
পণ্যের বিবরণ:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-1G-LX-A
প্রদান:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
যোগাযোগ
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmitter: FP
Connector: LC Application: GE
লক্ষণীয় করা:

cisco sfp modules

,

sfp transceiver module



1310nm 10km LC Arista Optical Transceiver Module for SMF SFP-1G-LX
 

 


Specifications:

 

P/N

SFP-1G-LX-A

Datarate

1.25Gbps

Distance

10KM

Wavelength

1310nm

Transmitter

FP

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

Arista networks 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

1310nm 10km LC Arista SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF SFP-1G-LX 0

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

টেল: +8613706245463

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ