5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্য10 জি এক্সফিপ মডিউল

Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220

Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220

  • Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220
  • Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220
Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220
পণ্যের বিবরণ:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 10220-A
প্রদান:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
যোগাযোগ
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: 10G XFP Module Datarate: 10.3G/ps
Distance: 80KM Wavelength: DWDM Tunable ITU 50Ghz
DDM/DOM: YES Application: Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64
লক্ষণীয় করা:

sfp transceiver

,

10gb ethernet switch


Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220


Specifications:

 

P/N

10220-A

Datarate

10G/ps

Distance

80KM

Wavelength

DWDM Tunable ITU 50Ghz

Transmitter

DFB

Receiver

APD

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

Tunable DWDM XFP Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module, C-band, SMF 80km, LC

The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

 

Features
 
  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s transmission
  • Client side and Line side loopback functions
  • XFP MSA compliant form factor connector
  • XFI electrical interface compliant
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • 80km MZM Tunable TOSA
  • Supports 50GHz ITU-based channel spacing (C-Band) ,cover 80 ITU-based channel
  • With wavelength locker function,
  • wavelength precision about 0.02nm
  • -300 to +1600 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance 
  • Power Dissipation < 3.5W
  • I2C interface for diagnostic monitoring
  • Operation Temperature: -5~70°C
  • RoHS 6 Compliant

 

Applications

  • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
  • 10GE Storage
  • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

 

 

Extreme 10G XFP

 

10121 100121-A 10GBASE-SR XFP, LC Connector  MMF  850nm 300m
10122 100122-A 10GBASE-LR XFP, LC Connector  SMF  1310nm 10km
10124 100124-A 10GBASE-ER XFP, LC Connector, SMF 1550nm 40km
10125 100125-A 10GBASE-ZR XFP, LC Connector,  SMF 1550nm 80km 
10220 10220-A 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Tunable DWDM module, C-band, SMF 80km, LC

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Extreme Tunable DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 80km LC 10220 0

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

টেল: +8613706245463

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ