5 / এফ, বিল্ডিং এ, ফিইয়াং ইন্ডাস্ট্রিয়াল পার্ক, নং 8 লংংং র্যাড, বাওয়ান ডিস্ট্রিস, শেনজেন, চীন, 518101
বাড়ি পণ্য10 জি Xenpak মডিউল

10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM

10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    • 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM
    • 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM
    • 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM
    • 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM
  • 10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Neuter, OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    এখন যোগাযোগ
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Product Name: 10G Xenpak Module, Optical Transceiver Module Datarate: 10.3G
    Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 220M
    Application: 10GE Ethernet,10GE Core-routers,10GE Storage Ect. Form Factor: XENPAK

     

    10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM

     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A

    Datarate

    10.3G

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Distance

    220M

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Description:

     

    10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector

     

    10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet

    Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a switch or router to link the port with the network .

    Provides flexibility of interface choice.Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model

    Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same link

     

    Features

    • Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0
    • Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LRM
    • Transmission Distance up to 220m(MMF)
    • Uncooled directly modulated 1310nm DFB Laser
    • Temperature Range 0 to 70°C
    • Adaptable Power Supply (APS:+1.2V)
    • SC duplex Optical connector
    • Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
    • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
    • Compatible with RoHS

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Core-routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System

     

     

    Cisco 10G Xenpak

    10G XENPAK    
    XENPAK-10GB-SR= XENPAK-10GB-SR-A 10GBASE-SR XENPAK  MMF, 850 nm, 300M
    XENPAK-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR-A 10GBASE-LR XENPAK t SMF, 1310 nm,10km
    XENPAK-10GB-LRM= XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A 10GBASE-LRM  220M MMF 1310nm
    XENPAK-10GB-ER= XENPAK-10GB-ER-A 10GBASE-ER XENPAK  SMF, 1550 nm,40km
    XENPAK-10GB-ZR= XENPAK-10GB-ZR-A 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm  SMF 80KM
    XENPAK-10GB-CX4=  XENPAK-10GB-CX4-A XENPAK transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper,
    InfiniBand 4X connector
    XENPAK-10GB-LX4=  XENPAK-10GB-LX4-A  XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm
    wavelength, SC duplex connector
    CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx-A 10GBASE CWDM  XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 40km        (xxxx-1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)     
    CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx-A 10GBASE CWDM  XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 80km       (xxxx-1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610)     
    DWDM-XENPAK-xx.xx DWDM-XENPAK-xx.xx-A 10GBASE DWDM  XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 40km
    DWDM-XENPAK-xx.xx DWDM-XENPAK-xx.xx-A 10GBASE DWDM  XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 80km
     

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    10GBASE-LRM Xenpak Module CISCO Compatible 10.3G 1310nm XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

    অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ